Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19319113 | 11/27/23 | 03:45 PM | Divisional | Gates Chili |
ABC Gates Bowl | |||
19319053 | 12/05/23 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Greece Arcadia |
AMF Dewey Garden Lanes | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19319137 | 12/07/23 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Greece Athena |
Domm's Bowling Center | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19319069 | 12/11/23 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Brockport Central |
Brockport Bowl | |||
19319171 | 12/13/23 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Greece Olympia/Odyssey |
Gates Bowl | |||
19538440 | 12/15/23 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Rush-Henrietta |
Bowl-A-Roll Lanes | |||
19319085 | 12/20/23 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Hilton Central |
Pleasure Lanes | |||
19706860 | 12/27/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Hilton Central |
ABC Gates Bowl | |||
19706860 | Victor Central |
|||||||
19706860 | Greece Arcadia |
|||||||
19706860 | Rush-Henrietta |
|||||||
19706860 | Gates Chili |
|||||||
19706860 | New Hartford |
|||||||
19706860 | Adirondack |
|||||||
19319075 | 01/03/24 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Brockport Central |
ABC Gates Bowl | |||
19319101 | ||||||||
19530546 | 01/15/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational |
Midlakes |
ABC Gates Bowl | |||
19530546 | Penn Yan Academy |
|||||||
19530546 | Waterloo |
|||||||
19530546 | Clyde-Savannah |
|||||||
19530546 | Fairport |
|||||||
19530546 | Hilton Central |
|||||||
19530546 | Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19530546 | Canandaigua Academy |
|||||||
19530546 | Victor Central |
|||||||
19530546 | Greece Arcadia |
|||||||
19530546 | Rush-Henrietta |
|||||||
19530546 | Greece Athena |
|||||||
19530546 | Genesee Valley-Belfast |
|||||||
19530546 | Rome Free Academy |
|||||||
19530546 | Camden |
|||||||
19615509 | 01/16/24 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Gates Chili |
ABC Gates Bowl | |||
19319130 | 01/17/24 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Greece Arcadia |
ABC Gates Bowl | 4 - 1 |
W | |
19319061 | 01/22/24 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Greece Athena |
ABC Gates Bowl | 5 - 0 |
W | |
19319152 | 01/24/24 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Rush-Henrietta |
ABC Gates Bowl | |||
19319091 | 01/29/24 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Greece Olympia/Odyssey |
ABC Gates Bowl | |||
19319177 | 01/31/24 | 04:00 PM | Divisional | Hilton Central |
ABC Gates Bowl | |||
19319161 | ||||||||
19664929 | 02/14/24 | 09:00 AM | Sectionals |
TBD Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
Gates Bowl | |||
19664929 | Penfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19664929 | Webster Thomas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19664929 | Canandaigua Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19664929 | Victor Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19664929 | Rush-Henrietta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19664929 | Greece Athena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19664929 | Brockport Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19664929 | Greece Olympia/Odyssey Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862060 | 02/14/24 | 09:00 AM | Sectionals |
TBD Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
ABC Gates Bowl | |||
19862060 | Fairport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862060 | Penfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862060 | Eastridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862060 | Webster Thomas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862060 | Canandaigua Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862060 | Victor Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862060 | Rush-Henrietta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862060 | Greece Athena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862060 | Brockport Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
|||||||
19862060 | Greece Olympia/Odyssey Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDBrockport Central Canandaigua Academy Eastridge Fairport Greece Athena Greece Olympia/Odyssey Penfield Central Rush-Henrietta Victor Central Webster Thomas |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|
|
Baggesen, Ava
|
|
9
|
|
Baker, Ava
|
|
12
|
|
Czerw, Samantha
|
|
12
|
|
Hammerle, Courtney
|
|
12
|
|
Redfield, Hailey
|
|
8
|
|
Sokolski, Savanna
|
|
12
|
|
Weiss, Lauren
|
|
12
|
|
Westphal, Cassandra
|
|
12
|